CAR
6-12-3
STL
14-6-2
Jan 10, 2015
8:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Saturday, January 10, 2015
8:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
13Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
23Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
21Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
12Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
8Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • CAROLINA
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-428422:36
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:27
12E. StaalC67-646619:26
14N. GerbeL26253616:55
15A. NestrasilC12-322411:31
16E. LindholmC64-444217:01
18J. McClementC03017914:56
19J. TlustyL82-1136618:13
20R. NashC411030018:01
22Z. BoychukL32425011:55
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-318018:25
27J. FaulkD210-9601223:49
28A. SeminR05-7211016:32
39P. DwyerR10-110211:55
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
47M. JordanD0000014:59
49V. RaskC32-7511014:58
53J. SkinnerL56-459416:39
65R. HainseyD01-720220:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward381420.907897:53
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13611215:59
5B. JackmanD041181316:46
9S. OttC04092312:45
10J. LindstromC30-327611:52
12J. LehteraC71312401217:15
17J. SchwartzL813964418:17
19J. BouwmeesterD11132823:13
20A. SteenL5101651320:34
21P. BerglundC22-138616:22
22K. ShattenkirkD1168491022:50
25C. ButlerD0001711:39
26P. StastnyC34-6271015:50
27A. PietrangeloD110-455425:38
28I. ColeD105271915:25
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC14122810:27
42D. BackesC64-4471418:23
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:26
74T. OshieR120261118:49
75R. ReavesR31011317:09
91V. TarasenkoR121115831117:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Allen208226.920510:10