STL
13-6-1
CAR
6-10-3
Jan 30, 2015
7:00 PM ET
SPSO
Friday, January 30, 2015
7:00 PM ET
SPSO
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
23Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
20Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
12Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
7Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
13Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
12Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS20136127
NASHVILLE19125226
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY2099220
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • ST LOUIS
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13611215:29
5B. JackmanD042171116:30
9S. OttC03092113:01
10J. LindstromC30-327411:51
12J. LehteraC71213351217:01
17J. SchwartzL7131060418:01
19J. BouwmeesterD11132823:13
20A. SteenL481611320:31
21P. BerglundC22-136616:28
22K. ShattenkirkD1158421022:30
26P. StastnyC23-621815:40
27A. PietrangeloD18-348425:29
28I. ColeD005201915:20
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC13122810:39
42D. BackesC54-3421218:36
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:26
74T. OshieR12-1231118:59
75R. ReavesR2009267:20
91V. TarasenkoR121116791117:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott319344.927790:04
34J. Allen165179.922419:08
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-226422:28
6T. GleasonD12-4131716:11
12E. StaalC66-743419:42
14N. GerbeL16247616:59
15A. NestrasilC02-316411:03
16E. LindholmC64-342217:15
18J. McClementC03117915:04
19J. TlustyL82-934618:21
20R. NashC49127018:08
22Z. BoychukL32424012:06
24B. MaloneC00-715259:58
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD03-513018:02
27J. FaulkD210-5501023:45
28A. SeminR05-717816:34
39P. DwyerR1009212:02
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
49V. RaskC32-6461015:00
53J. SkinnerL54-552416:46
65R. HainseyD01-519019:53
73B. BellemoreD03081216:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward323357.905780:54
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20