CAR
9-20-4
ANA
22-8-5
Feb 3, 2015
10:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Tuesday, February 3, 2015
10:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Justin Faulk
20Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Eric Staal
18Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
10Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Jeff Skinner
8Goals
Jeff
Skinner
Left Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
37Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Beleskey
15Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
PHILADELPHIA331314632
COLUMBUS321415331
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
  • CAROLINA
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD111-840622:28
6T. GleasonD14-7222316:14
12E. StaalC711-1084819:10
14N. GerbeL310-2891017:23
16E. LindholmC87-869816:57
18J. McClementC14-228914:01
19J. TlustyL103-1147618:07
20R. NashC412-342817:40
22Z. BoychukL32-134411:17
24B. MaloneC00-1022319:58
25C. TerryL63-127812:22
26J. LilesD16-437418:29
27J. FaulkD614-13901823:57
28A. SeminR15-9281616:23
39P. DwyerR21-427212:15
47M. JordanD00-311215:08
49V. RaskC45-8741015:33
53J. SkinnerL88-4102417:21
65R. HainseyD03-1031220:06
73B. BellemoreD03191215:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward573629.9111,378:19
31A. Khudobin262291.900598:22
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD01-1292517:45
4C. FowlerD314138021:13
6B. LovejoyD05414918:37
7A. CoglianoC45-563615:26
12D. Smith-PellyR48352615:21
14R. BourqueL15-11421412:16
15R. GetzlafC12257843120:25
16E. EtemL23-544211:44
17R. KeslerC1115-21043819:44
18T. JackmanR22-240609:04
19P. MaroonL212-5422414:36
28M. FistricD00-21414:43
33J. SilfverbergR4123851415:49
39M. BeleskeyL15311842014:59
44N. ThompsonC34-5422713:36
45S. VatanenD915-1592222:22
47H. LindholmD41112501422:15
48C. RobakD0008213:50
51D. HeatleyL00-27012:15
67R. RakellC07-130811:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen683748.9131,617:46
80I. Bryzgalov3038.78974:32