CAR
17-26-6
ANA
32-12-6
Feb 3, 2015
10:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Tuesday, February 3, 2015
10:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Eric Staal
30Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Justin Faulk
29Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Eric Staal
16Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Jiri Tlusty
12Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
50Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Corey Perry
32Points
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
19Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
19Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS493216165
PITTSBURGH502814864
NY RANGERS472815460
WASHINGTON5025151060
PHILADELPHIA512222751
NEW JERSEY501922947
COLUMBUS482124345
CAROLINA491726640
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE502717660
VANCOUVER482718357
CALGARY502720357
LOS ANGELES4921161254
ARIZONA501826642
EDMONTON501328935
  • CAROLINA
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD114-760622:41
6T. GleasonD16-14373916:25
7R. MurphyD16-338418:49
11J. StaalC18020417:48
12E. StaalC1614-61372718:43
14N. GerbeL513-71331817:12
15A. NestrasilC14031412:43
16E. LindholmC911-121051216:40
18J. McClementC19-2431513:52
19J. TlustyL127-14721217:15
20R. NashC713-471817:17
24B. MaloneC43-938549:46
25C. TerryL63-337812:24
26J. LilesD17-851818:41
27J. FaulkD1019-151362424:00
28A. SeminR17-8351616:29
39P. DwyerR45-541412:54
49V. RaskC69-131051415:59
53J. SkinnerL109-91331016:46
65R. HainseyD14-642820:47
73B. BellemoreD042151815:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward829908.9131,959:03
31A. Khudobin424464.914996:24
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045161817:52
3C. StonerD030453717:53
4C. FowlerD518256421:09
6B. LovejoyD186351318:37
7A. CoglianoC67-6891015:03
10C. PerryR1913131014118:01
12D. Smith-PellyR411367814:58
14R. BourqueL27-9541612:20
15R. GetzlafC153571233920:14
17R. KeslerC1319-31435019:37
18T. JackmanR42045748:39
19P. MaroonL6191843815:03
21K. PalmieriR106-2462913:27
23F. BeaucheminD363472122:34
33J. SilfverbergR61321201815:29
39M. BeleskeyL197111113114:45
44N. ThompsonC38-2542913:33
45S. VatanenD10203823422:00
47H. LindholmD51612642022:02
67R. RakellC512257811:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen10101100.9182,383:51
80I. Bryzgalov89107.832230:30