CAR
0-0-0
SJS
0-0-0
Feb 7, 2015
10:30 PM ET
CSN-CA, FS-CR
Saturday, February 7, 2015
10:30 PM ET
CSN-CA, FS-CR
Carolina 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Eric Staal
61Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Jeff Skinner
54Points
Jeff
Skinner
Left Wing
Carolina 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Jeff Skinner
33Goals
Jeff
Skinner
Left Wing
Alexander Semin
22Goals
Alexander
Semin
Right Wing
San Jose 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
79Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Joe Thornton
76Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
San Jose 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
41Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Patrick Marleau
33Goals
Patrick
Marleau
Left Wing
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
  • CAROLINA
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD113341422023:40
6T. GleasonD15-21436516:37
7R. MurphyD210-9811018:17
11J. StaalC152521653418:56
12E. StaalC2140-132307420:17
14N. GerbeL1615-62213616:24
16E. LindholmC912-1470414:31
18J. McClementC46-8673214:45
19J. TlustyL161421312215:10
20R. NashC10140862912:40
22Z. BoychukL13215010:11
24B. MaloneC32-416236:46
25C. TerryL02-413012:04
26J. LilesD27556819:39
27J. FaulkD527-91523723:24
28A. SeminR222012104219:54
39P. DwyerR814-21341414:39
44J. HarrisonD411-11034416:37
53J. SkinnerL3321-142742217:11
65R. HainseyD411-9724521:26
73B. BellemoreD26-1544517:28
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward740824.8981,645:16
31A. Khudobin9961076.9262,084:18
35D. MacIntyre4751.92294:35
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. DemersD529141053019:29
8J. PavelskiC4138232253219:51
10A. DesjardinsC314-8958611:08
12P. MarleauL333702851820:31
13R. TorresL3249710:21
15J. SheppardL4163843512:10
18M. BrownR23-945947:09
19J. ThorntonC1165201223218:55
20J. ScottL10-12161256:45
25T. McGinnL41-116411:10
27S. HannanD391525517:46
37A. BurishR00-4969:37
39L. CoutureC2331212332018:56
43T. FedunD20-16012:12
44M. VlasicD519311383820:42
48T. HertlC15101198415:19
52M. IrwinD21751473518:48
57T. WingelsC1622111633516:06
61J. BraunD413191212020:59
76E. HayesR10-21727:50
81T. KennedyR413-101433412:43
83M. NietoL1014-41241614:04
88B. BurnsD2226262453416:48
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi15561705.9133,740:17
32A. Stalock532571.9321,251:43