CAR
6-12-3
SJS
10-10-4
Feb 7, 2015
10:30 PM ET
FS-CR
Saturday, February 7, 2015
10:30 PM ET
FS-CR
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
13Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
20Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
19Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
9Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
8Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
  • CAROLINA
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-428422:36
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:27
12E. StaalC67-646619:26
14N. GerbeL26253616:55
15A. NestrasilC12-322411:31
16E. LindholmC64-444217:01
18J. McClementC03017914:56
19J. TlustyL82-1136618:13
20R. NashC411030018:01
22Z. BoychukL32425011:55
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-318018:25
27J. FaulkD210-9601223:49
28A. SeminR05-7211016:32
39P. DwyerR10-110211:55
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
47M. JordanD0000014:59
49V. RaskC32-7511014:58
53J. SkinnerL56-459416:39
65R. HainseyD01-720220:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward381420.907897:53
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD01-5192320:35
8J. PavelskiC9103821319:44
10A. DesjardinsC11-3173211:14
12P. MarleauL612-578419:05
15J. SheppardL32-322513:25
19J. ThorntonC713146418:53
20J. ScottL10-23226:31
25T. McGinnL02-113210:34
27S. HannanD00-1111016:02
39L. CoutureC811-181219:18
41M. MuellerD12-119617:27
44M. VlasicD2410371522:23
48T. HertlC46-133815:11
52M. IrwinD21-914417:40
57T. WingelsC65-3691716:40
61J. BraunD078292421:25
80M. TennysonD00-11020:15
81T. KennedyR12225611:48
83M. NietoL16-140815:27
88B. BurnsD712-7712623:18
89B. GoodrowR02-111010:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi472515.9171,038:12
34T. Grosenick5558.948118:22