CAR
6-11-3
SJS
10-9-4
Feb 7, 2015
10:30 PM ET
FS-CR
Saturday, February 7, 2015
10:30 PM ET
FS-CR
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
13Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
20Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
19Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
9Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
8Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
  • CAROLINA
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-327422:39
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:25
12E. StaalC67-646619:27
14N. GerbeL26349616:55
15A. NestrasilC12-320411:14
16E. LindholmC64-343217:10
18J. McClementC03017915:09
19J. TlustyL82-1135618:20
20R. NashC411128018:06
22Z. BoychukL32424012:06
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-315018:09
27J. FaulkD210-8541223:52
28A. SeminR05-718816:20
39P. DwyerR10-110212:03
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
49V. RaskC32-7481014:51
53J. SkinnerL56-454416:32
65R. HainseyD01-719220:07
73B. BellemoreD03181215:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward354392.903839:33
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD01-4172320:38
8J. PavelskiC9103811119:48
10A. DesjardinsC11-3173211:16
12P. MarleauL612-475419:06
15J. SheppardL32-322513:27
19J. ThorntonC713145418:57
20J. ScottL10-23226:31
25T. McGinnL02-112210:18
27S. HannanD00-1111016:02
39L. CoutureC811075219:19
41M. MuellerD12-118617:36
44M. VlasicD2410361522:22
48T. HertlC46-129815:09
52M. IrwinD21-914417:40
57T. WingelsC65-3671516:48
61J. BraunD078282221:28
81T. KennedyR12223611:46
83M. NietoL16-137815:34
88B. BurnsD712-7712423:24
89B. GoodrowR02-18010:25
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi455497.915978:16
34T. Grosenick5558.948118:22