ANA
32-12-6
CAR
17-25-6
Feb 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
SPSO
Thursday, February 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
SPSO
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
50Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Corey Perry
32Points
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
19Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
19Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Eric Staal
30Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Justin Faulk
29Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Eric Staal
16Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Jiri Tlusty
12Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH492813864
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY491822945
CAROLINA481725640
  • ANAHEIM
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045161817:52
3C. StonerD030453717:53
4C. FowlerD518256421:09
6B. LovejoyD186351318:37
7A. CoglianoC67-6891015:03
10C. PerryR1913131014118:01
12D. Smith-PellyR411367814:58
14R. BourqueL27-9541612:20
15R. GetzlafC153571233920:14
17R. KeslerC1319-31435019:37
18T. JackmanR42045748:39
19P. MaroonL6191843815:03
21K. PalmieriR106-2462913:27
23F. BeaucheminD363472122:34
33J. SilfverbergR61321201815:29
39M. BeleskeyL197111113114:45
44N. ThompsonC38-2542913:33
45S. VatanenD10203823422:00
47H. LindholmD51612642022:02
67R. RakellC512257811:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen10101100.9182,383:51
80I. Bryzgalov89107.832230:30
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD114-659622:44
6T. GleasonD16-13353716:23
7R. MurphyD15-333418:41
11J. StaalC18020417:50
12E. StaalC1614-61332718:43
14N. GerbeL513-41281817:14
15A. NestrasilC14030412:34
16E. LindholmC911-121051216:40
18J. McClementC19-2421513:55
19J. TlustyL127-12721217:19
20R. NashC713-471817:17
24B. MaloneC33-935549:47
25C. TerryL63-337812:24
26J. LilesD17-750818:47
27J. FaulkD1019-131332224:05
28A. SeminR17-7331616:28
39P. DwyerR44-541412:56
49V. RaskC69-101041415:59
53J. SkinnerL109-81301016:48
65R. HainseyD14-642820:46
73B. BellemoreD042151815:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward796871.9141,899:03
31A. Khudobin424464.914996:24