ANA
21-7-5
CAR
8-19-3
Feb 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
SPSO
Thursday, February 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
SPSO
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
34Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
14Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Justin Faulk
17Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Eric Staal
16Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
10Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
7Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER311811238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY331116628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
  • ANAHEIM
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD011282017:50
4C. FowlerD314037021:03
6B. LovejoyD03410718:09
7A. CoglianoC45-458615:30
12D. Smith-PellyR47152615:23
14R. BourqueL15-11361212:09
15R. GetzlafC10246802920:33
16E. EtemL22-439211:23
17R. KeslerC11150983819:48
18T. JackmanR22-239608:55
19P. MaroonL212-6402014:37
28M. FistricD00-20214:10
33J. SilfverbergR4126841415:58
39M. BeleskeyL14311802014:56
44N. ThompsonC34-4362713:36
45S. VatanenD9152552222:20
47H. LindholmD31110481422:26
48C. RobakD00-16213:36
51D. HeatleyL00-26011:50
67R. RakellC06-129811:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen660724.9121,557:46
80I. Bryzgalov57.71414:32
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD010-937422:21
6T. GleasonD14-8222316:15
12E. StaalC79-1176619:19
14N. GerbeL37-2831017:20
16E. LindholmC76-856616:58
18J. McClementC14-325914:03
19J. TlustyL103-1147618:07
20R. NashC412-442817:46
22Z. BoychukL32-133211:30
24B. MaloneC00-1019299:51
25C. TerryL43-322811:55
26J. LilesD16-435418:29
27J. FaulkD512-14841223:53
39P. DwyerR20-425211:48
44J. HarrisonD13-5234216:30
47M. JordanD00-48214:59
49V. RaskC45-8701015:18
52J. ShuggR000025:11
53J. SkinnerL78-492417:11
65R. HainseyD02-1030219:50
73B. BellemoreD03181215:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward516569.9071,253:19
31A. Khudobin232260.892539:54