ANA
14-4-5
CAR
6-11-3
Feb 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
SPSO
Thursday, February 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
SPSO
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Sami Vatanen
18Points
Sami
Vatanen
Defenseman
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
12Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
10Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
13Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY23138228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH20144230
NY ISLANDERS21156030
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA2089319
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • ANAHEIM
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD00-4191617:51
4C. FowlerD29026020:37
7A. CoglianoC34-243416:03
10C. PerryR1258552918:25
12D. Smith-PellyR35137415:41
14R. BourqueL03-925611:55
15R. GetzlafC6131542120:23
17R. KeslerC611-2663020:05
18T. JackmanR10-319448:27
19P. MaroonL17-1251614:45
21K. PalmieriR30112414:42
23F. BeaucheminD05322622:43
33J. SilfverbergR19560816:21
37M. ClarkD0121414:48
39M. BeleskeyL1025621215:04
42J. MansonD010141519:08
44N. ThompsonC14-1252213:29
45S. VatanenD513-1351621:50
47H. LindholmD259301222:32
67R. RakellC03019410:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen416451.9221,001:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-327422:39
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:25
12E. StaalC67-646619:27
14N. GerbeL26349616:55
15A. NestrasilC12-320411:14
16E. LindholmC64-343217:10
18J. McClementC03017915:09
19J. TlustyL82-1135618:20
20R. NashC411128018:06
22Z. BoychukL32424012:06
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-315018:09
27J. FaulkD210-8541223:52
28A. SeminR05-718816:20
39P. DwyerR10-110212:03
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
49V. RaskC32-7481014:51
53J. SkinnerL56-454416:32
65R. HainseyD01-719220:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward354392.903839:33
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20