CAR
9-19-4
CHI
22-9-2
Mar 2, 2015
8:30 PM ET
FS-CR, SNO, SNW, SNP
Monday, March 2, 2015
8:30 PM ET
FS-CR, SNO, SNW, SNP
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Justin Faulk
20Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Eric Staal
18Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
10Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Jeff Skinner
8Goals
Jeff
Skinner
Left Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
33Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
28Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
15Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
12Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
WASHINGTON321610638
NY RANGERS301610436
COLUMBUS321415331
PHILADELPHIA321214630
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA32919422
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
  • CAROLINA
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD111-739422:27
6T. GleasonD14-7222316:14
12E. StaalC711-1082819:16
14N. GerbeL310-2871017:21
16E. LindholmC87-766617:03
18J. McClementC14-228913:59
19J. TlustyL103-1147618:07
20R. NashC412-342817:41
22Z. BoychukL32-133411:21
24B. MaloneC00-1021319:55
25C. TerryL63-126812:19
26J. LilesD16-435418:29
27J. FaulkD614-12891624:00
39P. DwyerR21-427212:08
47M. JordanD00-311215:08
49V. RaskC45-7741015:35
52J. ShuggR000325:41
53J. SkinnerL88-3100417:27
65R. HainseyD03-1030220:01
73B. BellemoreD03191215:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward573629.9111,378:19
31A. Khudobin232260.892539:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD6129791225:54
4N. HjalmarssonD1711272022:02
5D. RundbladD03715210:59
7B. SeabrookD612472822:14
10P. SharpL57-5841417:54
13D. CarcilloL43535238:27
16M. KrugerC483612013:13
19J. ToewsC12168782019:38
20B. SaadL714472416:40
23K. VersteegL81615721915:54
27J. OduyaD123361020:43
28B. SmithR53442214:12
29B. BickellL47-2471711:40
32M. RozsivalD135261015:55
34T. ErixonD15-124616:08
42J. NordstromC02012011:36
65A. ShawC55-4512815:35
81M. HossaR61521001218:03
88P. KaneR15189103220:01
91B. RichardsC612984614:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta211225.938417:00
50C. Crawford459495.9271,155:24