CAR
6-10-3
CHI
11-7-1
Mar 2, 2015
8:30 PM ET
FS-CR, SNO, SNW, SNP
Monday, March 2, 2015
8:30 PM ET
FS-CR, SNO, SNW, SNP
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
13Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
12Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jonathan Toews
16Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
16Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
7Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
7Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH17133127
NY ISLANDERS18126024
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY1989218
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS18611113
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
  • CAROLINA
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-226422:28
6T. GleasonD12-4131716:11
12E. StaalC66-743419:42
14N. GerbeL16247616:59
15A. NestrasilC02-316411:03
16E. LindholmC64-342217:15
18J. McClementC03117915:04
19J. TlustyL82-934618:21
20R. NashC49127018:08
22Z. BoychukL32424012:06
24B. MaloneC00-715259:58
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD03-513018:02
27J. FaulkD210-5501023:45
28A. SeminR05-717816:34
39P. DwyerR1009212:02
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
49V. RaskC32-6461015:00
53J. SkinnerL54-552416:46
65R. HainseyD01-519019:53
73B. BellemoreD03081216:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward323357.905780:54
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD47349825:45
4N. HjalmarssonD145191821:52
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1021010:41
7B. SeabrookD55-344621:48
10P. SharpL36-2561018:30
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2011947:56
16M. KrugerC232411213:22
19J. ToewsC79249620:34
20B. SaadL39-143416:34
23K. VersteegL566401114:45
27J. OduyaD11020820:28
28B. SmithR10126214:42
29B. BickellL24-1261011:35
32M. RozsivalD0139216:18
42J. NordstromC0004011:05
65A. ShawC33-4311916:57
81M. HossaR29158818:07
88P. KaneR79-258020:17
91B. RichardsC39448213:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford323349.926792:39