CAR
16-25-5
CHI
30-15-2
Mar 2, 2015
8:30 PM ET
FS-CR, SNO, SNW, SNP
Monday, March 2, 2015
8:30 PM ET
FS-CR, SNO, SNW, SNP
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Eric Staal
28Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Justin Faulk
26Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Eric Staal
15Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Jiri Tlusty
11Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
51Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
42Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
22Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Brandon Saad
15Goals
Brandon
Saad
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
  • CAROLINA
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD114-857622:44
6T. GleasonD16-13333716:13
11J. StaalC15-117217:35
12E. StaalC1513-81292718:45
14N. GerbeL413-21211617:13
15A. NestrasilC14030412:34
16E. LindholmC910-101041216:48
18J. McClementC18-2421513:57
19J. TlustyL117-12691217:16
20R. NashC712-467817:19
24B. MaloneC32-1035529:47
25C. TerryL63-336812:28
26J. LilesD17-750818:47
27J. FaulkD818-141232224:06
28A. SeminR17-7331616:28
39P. DwyerR44-641412:49
49V. RaskC69-91021415:59
53J. SkinnerL109-7125816:54
65R. HainseyD14-542820:49
73B. BellemoreD032151815:41
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward767842.9111,837:28
31A. Khudobin395431.916932:59
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD621131041225:51
4N. HjalmarssonD11012492821:58
5D. RundbladD361438611:57
7B. SeabrookD71801011922:18
10P. SharpL915-71382717:30
13D. CarcilloL43338328:17
16M. KrugerC48-1762412:52
19J. ToewsC1428161112619:38
20B. SaadL151781111216:53
27J. OduyaD22-4512220:28
28B. SmithR54256213:57
29B. BickellL9121672812:10
32M. RozsivalD146371215:49
34T. ErixonD15-225615:08
42J. NordstromC02-323010:24
65A. ShawC86-9873215:23
81M. HossaR102451471218:09
86T. TeravainenC21-119011:57
88P. KaneR22299145219:54
91B. RichardsC9197116814:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta305325.938640:22
50C. Crawford782849.9211,776:07