DAL
0-0-0
CAR
0-0-0
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR, FS-SW
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR, FS-SW
Dallas 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
84Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
79Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
37Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
34Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Carolina 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Eric Staal
61Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Jeff Skinner
54Points
Jeff
Skinner
Left Wing
Carolina 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Jeff Skinner
33Goals
Jeff
Skinner
Left Wing
Alexander Semin
22Goals
Alexander
Semin
Right Wing
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
  • DALLAS
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. OleksiakD00-35217:47
6T. DaleyD916101073821:08
10S. HorcoffC7131685212:51
14J. BennL3445212796419:09
16R. GarbuttL17151016510613:03
17R. PeverleyC723-31221515:23
18P. EavesR23-753211:15
20C. EakinC1619-91613617:19
21A. RousselL1415-111320913:19
22C. SceviourC84-369414:52
23K. ConnautonD17-6561615:19
24J. BennD31716913019:09
33A. GoligoskiD63691412824:18
37P. NemethD00-33613:46
38V. FiddlerC61731093713:17
39T. MorinC0124010:19
43V. NichushkinR142020128814:58
55S. GoncharD220-12892017:36
72E. ColeL1613-171392015:09
83A. HemskyR1330-151382415:57
90J. SpezzaC2343-262234618:12
91T. SeguinC3747162941819:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback517580.8911,302:19
32K. Lehtonen17351888.9193,803:59
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD113341422023:40
6T. GleasonD15-21436516:37
7R. MurphyD210-9811018:17
12E. StaalC2140-132307420:17
14N. GerbeL1615-62213616:24
16E. LindholmC912-1470414:31
18J. McClementC46-8673214:45
19J. TlustyL161421312215:10
20R. NashC10140862912:40
22Z. BoychukL13215010:11
24B. MaloneC32-416236:46
25C. TerryL02-413012:04
26J. LilesD27556819:39
27J. FaulkD527-91523723:24
28A. SeminR222012104219:54
39P. DwyerR814-21341414:39
44J. HarrisonD411-11034416:37
53J. SkinnerL3321-142742217:11
65R. HainseyD411-9724521:26
73B. BellemoreD26-1544517:28
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward740824.8981,645:16
31A. Khudobin9961076.9262,084:18
35D. MacIntyre4751.92294:35