DAL
22-19-7
CAR
17-25-5
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
53Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
44Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
28Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
16Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Eric Staal
30Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Justin Faulk
28Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Eric Staal
16Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Jiri Tlusty
12Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE473110668
ST LOUIS473013464
CHICAGO483016262
WINNIPEG502616860
DALLAS482219751
COLORADO4920181151
MINNESOTA482220650
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH482713862
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY481822844
CAROLINA471725539
  • DALLAS
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. KlingbergD7138552021:10
4J. DemersD211-8614519:08
5J. OleksiakD17-129813:17
6T. DaleyD1212-7812623:44
10S. HorcoffC6113501512:27
14J. BennL1628-21464319:42
16R. GarbuttL79-1913613:42
18P. EavesR46334411:41
20C. EakinC9138871817:14
21A. RousselL1111-1718815:20
22C. SceviourC611260712:43
24J. BennD18-5412818:42
25B. RitchieR31221215:27
27T. MoenL15-325189:15
28D. SchlemkoD13-330417:29
33A. GoligoskiD1228631423:43
38V. FiddlerC6101732212:44
72E. ColeL12113721213:48
83A. HemskyR811-6791213:59
90J. SpezzaC827-41041417:13
91T. SeguinC282511951819:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback203232.875459:03
32K. Lehtonen10821198.9032,330:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD114-658622:42
6T. GleasonD16-13353716:18
7R. MurphyD05-231418:28
11J. StaalC17118417:37
12E. StaalC1614-61312718:41
14N. GerbeL513-31241817:15
15A. NestrasilC14030412:34
16E. LindholmC911-111051216:45
18J. McClementC18-2421513:55
19J. TlustyL127-11711217:17
20R. NashC712-467817:22
24B. MaloneC32-1035549:46
25C. TerryL63-336812:24
26J. LilesD17-750818:47
27J. FaulkD919-131272224:05
28A. SeminR17-7331616:28
39P. DwyerR44-641412:50
49V. RaskC69-101021415:57
53J. SkinnerL109-7127816:50
65R. HainseyD14-542820:46
73B. BellemoreD042151815:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward767842.9111,837:28
31A. Khudobin423461.918992:59