DAL
13-13-5
CAR
9-19-3
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
39Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
28Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
23Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
9Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Justin Faulk
19Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Eric Staal
18Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
10Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Elias Lindholm
8Goals
Elias
Lindholm
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
  • DALLAS
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD0207215:46
3J. KlingbergD366271621:20
4J. DemersD16-11371619:07
5J. OleksiakD13-121811:55
6T. DaleyD79-13422024:24
10S. HorcoffC47036812:06
11C. McKenzieL10-7171911:12
14J. BennL9191943219:36
16R. GarbuttL55-5452213:42
20C. EakinC675601417:21
21A. RousselL79-3506215:39
22C. SceviourC24133013:03
24J. BennD06-7261819:50
27T. MoenL00-31399:13
33A. GoligoskiD112240424:18
38V. FiddlerC27-2361112:54
39T. MorinC0007013:05
72E. ColeL55-549813:19
83A. HemskyR26-1153814:00
90J. SpezzaC618-965617:25
91T. SeguinC231671221019:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback124144.861258:30
32K. Lehtonen713786.9071,514:09
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD111-838422:22
6T. GleasonD14-8222316:17
12E. StaalC711-1079819:15
14N. GerbeL39-2861017:19
16E. LindholmC86-764616:56
18J. McClementC14-228914:02
19J. TlustyL103-1147618:07
20R. NashC412-342817:42
22Z. BoychukL32-133411:31
24B. MaloneC00-1020299:51
25C. TerryL53-225812:10
26J. LilesD16-435418:29
27J. FaulkD613-13871423:54
39P. DwyerR21-426211:57
47M. JordanD00-411215:13
49V. RaskC45-8721015:22
52J. ShuggR000326:01
53J. SkinnerL78-495417:12
65R. HainseyD03-930219:51
73B. BellemoreD03281215:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward541595.9091,313:19
31A. Khudobin232260.892539:54