DAL
9-9-4
CAR
6-12-3
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
28Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
20Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
17Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
8Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
13Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • DALLAS
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD00-34213:38
3J. KlingbergD35611623:07
4J. DemersD13-725818:40
5J. OleksiakD12-115411:45
6T. DaleyD56-10251824:57
10S. HorcoffC34-129612:17
11C. McKenzieL10-511710:58
14J. BennL8124722819:29
16R. GarbuttL35-5361414:00
18P. EavesR25221411:07
20C. EakinC45244216:50
21A. RousselL57-3335315:48
22C. SceviourC03023012:50
24J. BennD04-4181421:01
27T. MoenL00012910:07
33A. GoligoskiD09225224:46
38V. FiddlerC25-128913:05
72E. ColeL43-333412:48
83A. HemskyR05-936414:00
90J. SpezzaC415-646217:46
91T. SeguinC1711685819:43
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback8297.845198:30
32K. Lehtonen543598.9081,127:36
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-428422:36
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:27
12E. StaalC67-646619:26
14N. GerbeL26253616:55
15A. NestrasilC12-322411:31
16E. LindholmC64-444217:01
18J. McClementC03017914:56
19J. TlustyL82-1136618:13
20R. NashC411030018:01
22Z. BoychukL32425011:55
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-318018:25
27J. FaulkD210-9601223:49
28A. SeminR05-7211016:32
39P. DwyerR10-110211:55
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
47M. JordanD0000014:59
49V. RaskC32-7511014:58
53J. SkinnerL56-459416:39
65R. HainseyD01-720220:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward381420.907897:53
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20