DAL
27-25-10
CAR
23-30-7
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jamie Benn
60Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Tyler Seguin
59Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
29Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
23Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Justin Faulk
39Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Eric Staal
36Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Eric Staal
18Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Jeff Skinner
16Goals
Jeff
Skinner
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE624114789
ST LOUIS613918482
CHICAGO633721579
WINNIPEG6331201274
MINNESOTA613222771
COLORADO6227241165
DALLAS6227251064
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS634120284
NY RANGERS603816682
PITTSBURGH613517979
WASHINGTON6333201076
PHILADELPHIA6226251163
NEW JERSEY6225271060
COLUMBUS602630456
CAROLINA602330753
  • DALLAS
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD08-223216:00
3J. KlingbergD10222732621:39
4J. DemersD316-7766119:04
6T. DaleyD1616-91093223:31
10S. HorcoffC8134621712:33
11C. McKenzieL20-8222411:22
14J. BennL2337-11865819:47
16R. GarbuttL713-81165113:43
20C. EakinC1414-21151817:04
21A. RousselL1211-118412614:57
22C. SceviourC613-186912:54
24J. BennD112-7553017:50
25B. RitchieR32-338214:07
28D. SchlemkoD13-530417:22
33A. GoligoskiD2242881623:43
38V. FiddlerC713-3963212:55
72E. ColeL18154981414:31
83A. HemskyR917-7951413:39
90J. SpezzaC1537-31462017:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth12021335.9002,412:26
32K. Lehtonen13671511.9052,905:55
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11J. StaalC411-1521218:06
12E. StaalC1818-91713118:48
14N. GerbeL714-111642216:30
15A. NestrasilC48247412:50
16E. LindholmC1116-151271216:27
18J. McClementC4121531513:53
20R. NashC715-8781016:48
24B. MaloneC55-7515610:05
25C. TerryL73-3421012:30
26J. LilesD111-11601218:40
27J. FaulkD1128-141632424:11
28A. SeminR212-8512216:11
38J. HillenD051201012:22
39P. DwyerR46-551612:59
47M. JordanD12-727215:21
49V. RaskC811-161241416:01
53J. SkinnerL169-151741216:13
65R. HainseyD16-9521020:35
73B. BellemoreD153162515:32
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward9701061.9142,322:23
31A. Khudobin538594.9061,290:26