CHI
22-9-1
CAR
9-19-3
Mar 23, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Monday, March 23, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
32Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
28Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
15Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
12Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Justin Faulk
19Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Eric Staal
18Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
10Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Elias Lindholm
8Goals
Elias
Lindholm
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
  • CHICAGO
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD61210771225:53
4N. HjalmarssonD1712272022:03
5D. RundbladD03715210:59
7B. SeabrookD612471822:10
10P. SharpL47-6771417:47
13D. CarcilloL43533238:36
16M. KrugerC472612013:13
19J. ToewsC12168771619:40
20B. SaadL714568416:32
23K. VersteegL81615691715:51
27J. OduyaD123341020:39
28B. SmithR43341214:16
29B. BickellL47-2451711:39
32M. RozsivalD124241015:56
34T. ErixonD15-223616:22
42J. NordstromC02012011:36
65A. ShawC55-4472815:35
81M. HossaR6154971217:56
88P. KaneR15178101219:58
91B. RichardsC6121080414:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta211225.938417:00
50C. Crawford442476.9291,090:38
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD111-838422:22
6T. GleasonD14-8222316:17
12E. StaalC711-1079819:15
14N. GerbeL39-2861017:19
16E. LindholmC86-764616:56
18J. McClementC14-228914:02
19J. TlustyL103-1147618:07
20R. NashC412-342817:42
22Z. BoychukL32-133411:31
24B. MaloneC00-1020299:51
25C. TerryL53-225812:10
26J. LilesD16-435418:29
27J. FaulkD613-13871423:54
39P. DwyerR21-426211:57
47M. JordanD00-411215:13
49V. RaskC45-8721015:22
52J. ShuggR000326:01
53J. SkinnerL78-495417:12
65R. HainseyD03-930219:51
73B. BellemoreD03281215:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward541595.9091,313:19
31A. Khudobin232260.892539:54