CHI
38-21-5
CAR
24-31-7
Mar 23, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Monday, March 23, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
64Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
53Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
27Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
21Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Justin Faulk
40Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Eric Staal
38Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Eric Staal
18Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Jeff Skinner
16Goals
Jeff
Skinner
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE644116789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO643821581
WINNIPEG6432201276
MINNESOTA623322773
COLORADO6327251165
DALLAS6327261064
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS623917684
NY ISLANDERS644121284
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6434201078
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS622632456
CAROLINA622431755
  • CHICAGO
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD730181352025:40
4N. HjalmarssonD21112693622:04
5D. RundbladD3101650612:24
7B. SeabrookD721-41452522:33
10P. SharpL1022-121723316:59
11A. DesjardinsC53-2435010:26
13D. CarcilloL44342498:08
16M. KrugerC68-3972413:08
19J. ToewsC2132231573219:41
20B. SaadL202371541217:10
23K. VersteegL1318131012916:03
29B. BickellL11130913212:09
32M. RozsivalD196411816:29
42J. NordstromL02-330210:38
44K. TimonenD00-10017:29
65A. ShawC98-91174015:01
80A. VermetteC1322-23853418:53
81M. HossaR1829101912818:27
86T. TeravainenC32-130211:35
91B. RichardsC92321581014:45
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
33S. Darling267287.930550:35
50C. Crawford11121209.9202,537:05
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11J. StaalC412-4531218:06
12E. StaalC1820-121773118:48
14N. GerbeL716-101692216:27
15A. NestrasilC411454413:00
16E. LindholmC1116-181281216:21
18J. McClementC6133611513:52
20R. NashC715-10801016:38
24B. MaloneC66-6545610:08
25C. TerryL74-3431012:28
26J. LilesD212-8621218:40
27J. FaulkD1228-181722424:11
28A. SeminR312-11602616:18
38J. HillenD05-1231012:38
39P. DwyerR46-551612:59
47M. JordanD22-830215:27
49V. RaskC812-161251416:05
53J. SkinnerL1610-171781216:10
65R. HainseyD16-12551020:37
73B. BellemoreD155182515:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward10051103.9112,422:23
31A. Khudobin545602.9051,310:26