CHI
13-8-1
CAR
6-12-3
Mar 23, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Monday, March 23, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
21Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
19Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
10Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
8Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
13Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • CHICAGO
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD592551225:30
4N. HjalmarssonD158201821:54
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1112213:10
7B. SeabrookD58-656621:43
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2112248:20
16M. KrugerC332461613:18
19J. ToewsC109256620:16
20B. SaadL311049416:38
23K. VersteegL775461315:13
27J. OduyaD11124820:23
28B. SmithR11129214:27
29B. BickellL35-2341011:56
32M. RozsivalD01214416:09
42J. NordstromC0106011:55
65A. ShawC43-5361916:52
81M. HossaR313070818:02
88P. KaneR813-264020:10
91B. RichardsC39354213:36
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford400432.926971:01
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-428422:36
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:27
12E. StaalC67-646619:26
14N. GerbeL26253616:55
15A. NestrasilC12-322411:31
16E. LindholmC64-444217:01
18J. McClementC03017914:56
19J. TlustyL82-1136618:13
20R. NashC411030018:01
22Z. BoychukL32425011:55
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-318018:25
27J. FaulkD210-9601223:49
28A. SeminR05-7211016:32
39P. DwyerR10-110211:55
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
47M. JordanD0000014:59
49V. RaskC32-7511014:58
53J. SkinnerL56-459416:39
65R. HainseyD01-720220:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward381420.907897:53
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20