CHI
12-7-1
CAR
6-11-3
Mar 23, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Monday, March 23, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jonathan Toews
18Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
18Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
9Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
8Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
13Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
NY RANGERS1987420
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • CHICAGO
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD57453825:27
4N. HjalmarssonD157191821:50
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1132015:05
7B. SeabrookD56-247621:35
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2121948:20
16M. KrugerC332431613:16
19J. ToewsC99551620:22
20B. SaadL311246416:38
23K. VersteegL677421114:52
24P. DanaultC0000011:13
27J. OduyaD11221820:23
28B. SmithR11126214:39
29B. BickellL25-1301011:50
32M. RozsivalD01411416:34
42J. NordstromC0105012:03
65A. ShawC33-4311916:57
81M. HossaR312359818:01
88P. KaneR810-160020:04
91B. RichardsC39550213:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford347374.928852:39
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-327422:39
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:25
12E. StaalC67-646619:27
14N. GerbeL26349616:55
15A. NestrasilC12-320411:14
16E. LindholmC64-343217:10
18J. McClementC03017915:09
19J. TlustyL82-1135618:20
20R. NashC411128018:06
22Z. BoychukL32424012:06
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-315018:09
27J. FaulkD210-8541223:52
28A. SeminR05-718816:20
39P. DwyerR10-110212:03
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
49V. RaskC32-7481014:51
53J. SkinnerL56-454416:32
65R. HainseyD01-719220:07
73B. BellemoreD03181215:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward354392.903839:33
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20