CHI
30-16-2
CAR
17-25-5
Mar 23, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Monday, March 23, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
53Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
41Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
23Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Brandon Saad
15Goals
Brandon
Saad
Left Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Eric Staal
30Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Justin Faulk
28Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Eric Staal
16Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Jiri Tlusty
12Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE463110567
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO483016262
WINNIPEG492615860
COLORADO4920181151
DALLAS472119749
MINNESOTA472120648
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS473214165
PITTSBURGH482713862
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS452714458
PHILADELPHIA492022747
COLUMBUS462122345
NEW JERSEY481822844
CAROLINA471725539
  • CHICAGO
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD623131061225:51
4N. HjalmarssonD11012492821:57
5D. RundbladD371538611:54
7B. SeabrookD71801052122:18
10P. SharpL1016-71412717:30
13D. CarcilloL43338328:17
16M. KrugerC48-1772412:54
19J. ToewsC1427141122619:40
20B. SaadL151761141216:55
27J. OduyaD22-6512220:26
28B. SmithR54258213:56
29B. BickellL9122672812:09
32M. RozsivalD145371215:47
34T. ErixonD15-225615:08
42J. NordstromC02-324210:28
65A. ShawC96-8893215:22
81M. HossaR102431481218:11
86T. TeravainenC22020011:37
88P. KaneR23309148219:54
91B. RichardsC9197121814:34
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta305325.938640:22
50C. Crawford805876.9191,834:31
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD114-658622:42
6T. GleasonD16-13353716:18
7R. MurphyD05-231418:28
11J. StaalC17118417:37
12E. StaalC1614-61312718:41
14N. GerbeL513-31241817:15
15A. NestrasilC14030412:34
16E. LindholmC911-111051216:45
18J. McClementC18-2421513:55
19J. TlustyL127-11711217:17
20R. NashC712-467817:22
24B. MaloneC32-1035549:46
25C. TerryL63-336812:24
26J. LilesD17-750818:47
27J. FaulkD919-131272224:05
28A. SeminR17-7331616:28
39P. DwyerR44-641412:50
49V. RaskC69-101021415:57
53J. SkinnerL109-7127816:50
65R. HainseyD14-542820:46
73B. BellemoreD042151815:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward767842.9111,837:28
31A. Khudobin423461.918992:59