CAR
9-19-3
DET
17-8-8
Apr 7, 2015
7:30 PM ET
FS-CR
Tuesday, April 7, 2015
7:30 PM ET
FS-CR
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Justin Faulk
19Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Eric Staal
18Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
10Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Elias Lindholm
8Goals
Elias
Lindholm
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
27Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
23Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
12Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
  • CAROLINA
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD111-838422:22
6T. GleasonD14-8222316:17
12E. StaalC711-1079819:15
14N. GerbeL39-2861017:19
16E. LindholmC86-764616:56
18J. McClementC14-228914:02
19J. TlustyL103-1147618:07
20R. NashC412-342817:42
22Z. BoychukL32-133411:31
24B. MaloneC00-1020299:51
25C. TerryL53-225812:10
26J. LilesD16-435418:29
27J. FaulkD613-13871423:54
39P. DwyerR21-426211:57
47M. JordanD00-411215:13
49V. RaskC45-8721015:22
52J. ShuggR000326:01
53J. SkinnerL78-495417:12
65R. HainseyD03-930219:51
73B. BellemoreD03281215:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward541595.9091,313:19
31A. Khudobin232260.892539:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1242218:54
4J. KindlD251311415:40
8J. AbdelkaderL786552217:17
11D. ClearyR11-3829:33
13P. DatsyukC1211456418:36
14G. NyquistR145-5821417:30
15R. SheahanC79257614:47
18J. AnderssonC030331012:37
20D. MillerL14139413:52
21T. TatarL12102841215:11
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29752612:19
27K. QuinceyD151333518:37
40H. ZetterbergL621-11051419:30
41L. GlendeningC313381814:35
43D. HelmC511-161214:03
52J. EricssonD07-4462820:21
55N. KronwallD513-2462624:09
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:49
93J. FranzenR613-9602616:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek142154.922282:53
35J. Howard621674.9211,544:29