CAR
7-12-3
DET
13-5-5
Apr 7, 2015
7:30 PM ET
FS-CR
Tuesday, April 7, 2015
7:30 PM ET
FS-CR
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
14Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
10Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
21Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Justin Abdelkader
15Points
Justin
Abdelkader
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
10Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
9Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH22155232
NY ISLANDERS23167032
WASHINGTON22108424
NY RANGERS22108424
NEW JERSEY23910422
PHILADELPHIA22811319
CAROLINA22712317
COLUMBUS22614214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL24167133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT23135531
BOSTON24149129
TORONTO22118325
FLORIDA2196624
OTTAWA22108424
BUFFALO23714216
  • CAROLINA
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-629422:40
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:15
12E. StaalC68-752619:31
14N. GerbeL36259617:00
15A. NestrasilC12-324411:47
16E. LindholmC65-546217:08
18J. McClementC04117914:39
19J. TlustyL103-940618:16
20R. NashC411034018:05
22Z. BoychukL32425011:55
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-219018:08
27J. FaulkD212-10631223:50
28A. SeminR05-7221216:31
39P. DwyerR20011211:38
44J. HarrisonD12-3193617:35
47M. JordanD0000013:07
49V. RaskC33-8511014:55
53J. SkinnerL56-560416:46
65R. HainseyD01-522220:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward401442.907957:53
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD244241015:34
8J. AbdelkaderL785542017:33
13P. DatsyukC76129418:56
14G. NyquistR104-2601217:35
15R. SheahanC56441414:40
17D. ClearyR11-2709:32
18J. AnderssonC02024813:15
20D. MillerL13027414:08
21T. TatarL94161815:05
23B. LashoffD0247214:37
26T. JurcoR26636411:44
27K. QuinceyD03-3262318:22
40H. ZetterbergL516-1701419:55
41L. GlendeningC213271614:36
43D. HelmC29-236213:00
52J. EricssonD050261820:00
55N. KronwallD312-3281824:19
61X. OuelletD11310015:46
65D. DeKeyserD09231620:46
90S. WeissC3246011:33
93J. FranzenR68-4421616:36
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek4956.875125:00
35J. Howard436474.9201,092:46