DET
28-11-9
CAR
17-25-5
Apr 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Saturday, April 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
45Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
37Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
21Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
19Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Eric Staal
30Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Justin Faulk
28Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Eric Staal
16Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Jiri Tlusty
12Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO481431331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS473214165
PITTSBURGH472712862
NY RANGERS452714458
WASHINGTON472414957
PHILADELPHIA492022747
COLUMBUS462122345
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA471725539
  • DETROIT
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD262453818:21
4J. KindlD27-1361415:34
8J. AbdelkaderL11169803017:42
11D. ClearyR11-31129:08
13P. DatsyukC1520597619:04
14G. NyquistR1918-21081617:02
15R. SheahanC815473815:21
18J. AnderssonC141421012:04
20D. MillerL36-165813:32
21T. TatarL211351232015:32
23B. LashoffD0247613:17
26T. JurcoR2107631012:12
27K. QuinceyD393594119:20
40H. ZetterbergL153051502419:23
41L. GlendeningC633592214:11
43D. HelmC812094214:37
52J. EricssonD291603820:09
55N. KronwallD5223573023:42
61X. OuelletD21726216:14
65D. DeKeyserD2176581821:09
90S. WeissC611128811:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek376412.913846:42
38T. McCollum78.87545:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD114-658622:42
6T. GleasonD16-13353716:18
7R. MurphyD05-231418:28
11J. StaalC17118417:37
12E. StaalC1614-61312718:41
14N. GerbeL513-31241817:15
15A. NestrasilC14030412:34
16E. LindholmC911-111051216:45
18J. McClementC18-2421513:55
19J. TlustyL127-11711217:17
20R. NashC712-467817:22
24B. MaloneC32-1035549:46
25C. TerryL63-336812:24
26J. LilesD17-750818:47
27J. FaulkD919-131272224:05
28A. SeminR17-7331616:28
39P. DwyerR44-641412:50
49V. RaskC69-101021415:57
53J. SkinnerL109-7127816:50
65R. HainseyD14-542820:46
73B. BellemoreD042151815:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward767842.9111,837:28
31A. Khudobin423461.918992:59