DET
17-8-8
CAR
9-19-4
Apr 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Saturday, April 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
27Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
23Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
12Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Justin Faulk
20Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Eric Staal
18Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
10Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Jeff Skinner
8Goals
Jeff
Skinner
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
WASHINGTON321610638
NY RANGERS301610436
COLUMBUS321415331
PHILADELPHIA321214630
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA32919422
  • DETROIT
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1242218:54
4J. KindlD251311415:40
8J. AbdelkaderL786552217:17
11D. ClearyR11-3829:33
13P. DatsyukC1211456418:36
14G. NyquistR145-5821417:30
15R. SheahanC79257614:47
18J. AnderssonC030331012:37
20D. MillerL14139413:52
21T. TatarL12102841215:11
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29752612:19
27K. QuinceyD151333518:37
40H. ZetterbergL621-11051419:30
41L. GlendeningC313381814:35
43D. HelmC511-161214:03
52J. EricssonD07-4462820:21
55N. KronwallD513-2462624:09
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:49
93J. FranzenR613-9602616:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek142154.922282:53
35J. Howard621674.9211,544:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD111-739422:27
6T. GleasonD14-7222316:14
12E. StaalC711-1082819:16
14N. GerbeL310-2871017:21
16E. LindholmC87-766617:03
18J. McClementC14-228913:59
19J. TlustyL103-1147618:07
20R. NashC412-342817:41
22Z. BoychukL32-133411:21
24B. MaloneC00-1021319:55
25C. TerryL63-126812:19
26J. LilesD16-435418:29
27J. FaulkD614-12891624:00
39P. DwyerR21-427212:08
47M. JordanD00-311215:08
49V. RaskC45-7741015:35
52J. ShuggR000325:41
53J. SkinnerL88-3100417:27
65R. HainseyD03-1030220:01
73B. BellemoreD03191215:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward573629.9111,378:19
31A. Khudobin232260.892539:54