DET
40-22-12
CAR
27-36-10
Apr 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Saturday, April 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-CR
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
61Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
58Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
27Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
24Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Eric Staal
47Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Justin Faulk
46Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Eric Staal
20Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Jeff Skinner
18Goals
Jeff
Skinner
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL7546218100
TAMPA BAY764623799
DETROIT7440221292
BOSTON7537251387
OTTAWA7337251185
FLORIDA7434261482
TORONTO752742660
BUFFALO742046848
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS7447207101
PITTSBURGH7541231193
NY ISLANDERS764427593
WASHINGTON7540251090
PHILADELPHIA7630291777
COLUMBUS743535474
NEW JERSEY7431311274
CAROLINA7327361064
  • DETROIT
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD49-5846618:01
4J. KindlD582532015:52
8J. AbdelkaderL232041456817:48
11D. ClearyR11-31228:51
13P. DatsyukC233511151819:00
14G. NyquistR2427-111722616:35
15R. SheahanC1222-21121615:38
18J. AnderssonC25-5682011:35
20D. MillerL48-4892313:26
21T. TatarL272581882616:07
26T. JurcoR3145901411:28
27K. QuinceyD31512876919:32
28M. ZidlickyD724-71215421:18
40H. ZetterbergL1645-42103019:04
41L. GlendeningC1143943414:28
43D. HelmC13166137815:28
52J. EricssonD312-7796619:32
55N. KronwallD833-6933623:41
56T. PulkkinenL524521011:50
65D. DeKeyserD22513793221:01
72E. ColeL211821221414:32
90S. WeissC813-2451211:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek582635.9171,323:51
35J. Howard11401252.9112,746:44
50J. Gustavsson153168.911351:12
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
7R. MurphyD38-1155618:11
11J. StaalC415-9731418:16
12E. StaalC2027-132204118:46
14N. GerbeL717-131963416:27
15A. NestrasilC713472613:29
16E. LindholmC1620-211551216:17
18J. McClementC713-3641513:43
20R. NashC817-10901216:22
24B. MaloneC78-3596910:09
25C. TerryL86-5541412:18
26J. LilesD216-7731218:49
27J. FaulkD1432-182072824:20
28A. SeminR512-9763015:53
38J. HillenD05-1241012:51
39P. DwyerR47-10641012:55
41D. BiegaD01-31015:46
47M. JordanD24-538215:56
49V. RaskC1119-121531616:15
53J. SkinnerL1812-222111416:00
62R. RissanenD00-53414:58
65R. HainseyD27-12721420:59
73B. BellemoreD184222716:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward10971205.9102,664:51
31A. Khudobin708784.9031,737:52